Federal Data Hub › HRSA 340B · JSON

WOODLAWN HOSPITAL

340B ID CAH151313-00

ParticipatingCritical Access Hospital

WOODLAWN HOSPITAL is a Critical Access Hospital enrolled in the federal 340B Drug Pricing Program in ROCHESTER, IN. The program lets qualifying providers buy outpatient drugs at deep federal discounts. This entity reports 56 contract-pharmacy arrangement(s) (12 currently active) — the third-party pharmacies that dispense its 340B-discounted drugs.

Contract pharmacies (56)

PharmacyLocationBeginTerminatedPharmacy ID
CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICES, LLCFRISCO, TX2019-07-012024-06-26110069
EXACT CARE PHARMACYLEWISVILLE, TX2022-01-012024-08-09120224
EXACT CARE PHARMACY, LLCCLEVELAND, OH2022-01-012022-12-3049583
HOLIDAY CVS, L.L.C.NAPLES, FL2022-01-012024-08-0142303
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.BREMEN, IN2022-01-012024-08-0151987
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.CHESTERTON, IN2022-01-012024-08-0151850
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.COLUMBIA CITY, IN2020-04-012024-08-0111840
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.CULVER, IN2019-07-01—51991
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.DELPHI, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152287
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.GOSHEN, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152021
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.KNOX, IN2019-07-01—52040
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.KOKOMO, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152276
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.LOGANSPORT, IN2019-07-012024-08-0152294
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.LOGANSPORT, IN2019-07-012024-08-0152295
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.MISHAWAKA, IN2022-01-012024-08-014299
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.MONTICELLO, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152871
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.NAPPANEE, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152070
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.NORTH JUDSON, IN2022-01-012024-08-0151938
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.NORTH MANCHESTER, IN2019-07-012024-08-0111844
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.NORTH WEBSTER, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152073
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.PERU, IN2019-07-012024-08-0152313
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.PLYMOUTH, IN2019-07-01—52078
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.ROCHESTER, IN2019-07-01—52317
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.SOUTH BEND, IN2022-01-012024-08-014297
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.VALPARAISO, IN2022-01-012024-08-0151963
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.WABASH, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152323
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.WALKERTON, IN2022-01-012024-08-0152092
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.WARSAW, IN2019-07-01—52093
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.WESTFIELD, IN2022-01-012024-08-0151484
HOOK-SUPERX, L.L.C.WINAMAC, IN2019-07-012024-08-0152330
KROGER COLUMBUS CENTRAL FILL #019COLUMBUS, OH2019-10-01—89855
KROGER PHARMACYPERU, IN2020-04-012025-01-2452314
KROGER PHARMACYPLYMOUTH, IN2019-10-012025-01-2452079
KROGER PHARMACY J-427ROCHESTER, IN2019-10-01—52318
PRIME THERAPEUTICS SPECIALTY PHARMACY LLORLANDO, FL2019-07-012022-08-3139182
SOUTH CAROLINA CVS PHARMACY, L.L.C.HANAHAN, SC2022-01-012024-04-1934361
WAL-MART CENTRAL FILL 10-2670SPRING, TX2019-10-012020-01-0170688
WAL-MART CENTRAL FILL 10-2670SPRING, TX2022-05-032023-11-0170688
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1329LOGANSPORT, IN2022-05-032023-11-0152296
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1639ROCHESTER, IN2019-10-012020-01-0152321
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1978PLYMOUTH, IN2022-05-032023-11-0152083
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5997ORLANDO, FL2019-10-012020-01-0139270
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5997ORLANDO, FL2022-05-032023-11-0139270
WALGREEN CO.INDIANAPOLIS, IN2019-07-01—10640
WALGREEN CO.INDIANAPOLIS, IN2019-07-01—51813
WALGREEN CO.PLYMOUTH, IN2019-07-01—52085
WALGREEN CO.ROCHESTER, IN2019-07-012025-07-1752319
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCCANTON, MI2019-07-012024-06-264981
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCBEAVERTON, OR2019-07-012022-08-164982
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA2019-07-012024-06-264953
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCFRISCO, TX2019-07-012024-06-264980
WALMART PHARMACY 10-5169ROGERS, AR2023-07-012023-11-0166076
WEBB'S FAMILY PHARMACYAKRON, IN2019-10-012024-12-0552285
WEBB'S FAMILY PHARMACYROCHESTER, IN2019-10-01—52320
WEBB'S FAMILY PHARMACY 3, LLCNORTH MANCHESTER, IN2019-10-012024-12-05118438
Walgreens Central Fill #21399Indianapolis, IN2024-01-01—136259

Click a Pharmacy ID to see every other 340B entity using that same pharmacy.

About this data

The 340B Drug Pricing Program (Public Health Service Act §340B) requires drug manufacturers to sell outpatient drugs to enrolled "covered entities" — disproportionate-share hospitals, federally qualified health centers, and specialized clinics — at significant discounts. Covered entities increasingly contract with third-party "contract pharmacies" to dispense these drugs, a practice that has grown explosively and drawn scrutiny over how the discounts are used. This page mirrors HRSA's Office of Pharmacy Affairs (OPAIS) public registry.

Source: HRSA OPAIS. License: CC0 1.0. Snapshot 2026-06-25.