Federal Data Hub › HRSA 340B · JSON

GRAHAM HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION

340B ID SCH140001-00

Not participatingSole Community Hospital

GRAHAM HOSPITAL ASSOCIATION is a Sole Community Hospital enrolled in the federal 340B Drug Pricing Program in Canton, IL. The program lets qualifying providers buy outpatient drugs at deep federal discounts. This entity reports 68 contract-pharmacy arrangement(s) (0 currently active) — the third-party pharmacies that dispense its 340B-discounted drugs.

Contract pharmacies (68)

PharmacyLocationBeginTerminatedPharmacy ID
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCTEMPE, AZ2023-07-012026-01-0175292
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCWARRENDALE, PA2023-07-012026-01-0123041
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCMEMPHIS, TN2023-07-012026-01-0145979
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.NEWARK, DE2023-07-012026-01-0198337
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.ORLANDO, FL2023-07-012026-01-0139194
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.INDIANAPOLIS, IN2023-07-012023-07-2651763
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2023-07-012026-01-01133193
AXLINE PHARMACY II INCCANTON, IL2022-07-012026-01-01133859
AXLINE PHARMACY II, INCLEWISTOWN, IL2025-11-172026-01-01148836
AXLINE'S INCBUSHNELL, IL2023-01-012026-01-0194668
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.GALESBURG, IL2022-04-012026-01-014839
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.MACOMB, IL2017-10-012026-01-017966
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.PEKIN, IL2017-10-012026-01-017969
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.PEKIN, IL2024-04-012026-01-012925
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACYFARMINGTON, IL2016-01-012022-10-1860556
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 185CANTON, IL2016-01-012020-08-0160550
CVS CAREMARKWILKES BARRE, PA2022-01-012026-01-0125050
CVS CAREMARK ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY PHARMACMT PROSPECT, IL2022-01-012026-01-0159114
CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICESFRISCO, TX2016-01-012019-04-0297096
CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICES, LLCFRISCO, TX2023-04-012026-01-01110069
ESI MAIL PHARMACY SERVICETEMPE, AZ2023-07-012026-01-0175670
EXPRESS SCRIPTSSAINT LOUIS, MO2023-07-012026-01-0161609
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2023-07-012026-01-0190880
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.BURLINGTON, NJ2023-07-012026-01-0192471
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCBELLEVILLE, IL2023-07-012026-01-01122246
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCBLOOMINGTON, IL2023-07-012026-01-01121470
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCGALESBURG, IL2023-07-012026-01-01125620
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCPEORIA, IL2023-07-012026-01-01122259
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.BARTONVILLE, IL2020-10-012026-01-0160591
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.CANTON, IL2016-01-012024-06-2760548
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.GALESBURG, IL2023-01-012026-01-01103325
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.HAVANA, IL2022-01-012026-01-0161068
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.MACOMB, IL2020-10-012026-01-0160534
HY-VEE PHARMACYGALESBURG, IL2023-01-012023-10-0460518
HY-VEE PHARMACY (1047)CANTON, IL2017-01-012026-01-0160551
HY-VEE PHARMACY (1215)GALESBURG, IL2023-01-012023-10-0460519
HY-VEE PHARMACY FULFILLMENT CENTER 4016DES MOINES, IA2017-01-012026-01-0190099
LOCAL HEALTH, LLCELMWOOD, IL2022-01-012025-10-21103965
MORELAND AND DEVITT INCRUSHVILLE, IL2022-10-012024-07-091453
NIEMANN FOODS INCLEWISTOWN, IL2025-07-172025-11-1760560
NIEMANN FOODS INCLEWISTOWN, IL2016-01-012025-07-0160560
R & Q CORPORATIONHAVANA, IL2022-01-012026-01-0161069
WAL-MART CENTRAL FILL 10-2670SPRING, TX2016-01-012026-01-0170688
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0197MACOMB, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060538
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0603PEKIN, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060573
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0633KEWANEE, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060529
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0775GALESBURG, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060523
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1028EAST PEORIA, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060596
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1421WASHINGTON, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060580
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1451BEARDSTOWN, IL2023-04-012023-10-104772
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1713CANTON, IL2016-01-012026-01-0160549
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-3460PEORIA, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060617
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5157MORTON, IL2023-04-012023-10-1060565
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5997ORLANDO, FL2016-01-012026-01-0139270
WALGREEN CO.CANTON, IL2016-01-012026-01-017981
WALGREEN CO.GALESBURG, IL2022-04-012026-01-017979
WALGREENS MAIL SERVICE, INC.TEMPE, AZ2022-10-012026-01-016207
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCCANTON, MI2023-04-012026-01-014981
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCCANTON, MI2016-01-012019-04-024981
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCBEAVERTON, OR2016-01-012019-04-024982
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA2023-04-012026-01-014953
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA2016-01-012019-04-024953
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCFRISCO, TX2023-04-012026-01-014980
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCFRISCO, TX2016-01-012019-04-024980
WALGREENS.COM, INC.CHANDLER, AZ2022-10-012026-01-01108290
WALMART PHARMACY 10-5169ROGERS, AR2024-01-012026-01-0166076
Walgreen COBolingbrook, IL2023-04-012026-01-01136147
Walmart Pharmacy 10-7611Plainfield, IN2024-01-012026-01-01140224

Click a Pharmacy ID to see every other 340B entity using that same pharmacy.

About this data

The 340B Drug Pricing Program (Public Health Service Act §340B) requires drug manufacturers to sell outpatient drugs to enrolled "covered entities" — disproportionate-share hospitals, federally qualified health centers, and specialized clinics — at significant discounts. Covered entities increasingly contract with third-party "contract pharmacies" to dispense these drugs, a practice that has grown explosively and drawn scrutiny over how the discounts are used. This page mirrors HRSA's Office of Pharmacy Affairs (OPAIS) public registry.

Source: HRSA OPAIS. License: CC0 1.0. Snapshot 2026-06-25.