Federal Data Hub › HRSA 340B · JSON

BLESSING HOSPITAL

340B ID SCH140015-00

Not participatingSole Community Hospital

BLESSING HOSPITAL is a Sole Community Hospital enrolled in the federal 340B Drug Pricing Program in QUINCY, IL. The program lets qualifying providers buy outpatient drugs at deep federal discounts. This entity reports 182 contract-pharmacy arrangement(s) (0 currently active) — the third-party pharmacies that dispense its 340B-discounted drugs.

Contract pharmacies (182)

PharmacyLocationBeginTerminatedPharmacy ID
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCTEMPE, AZ2026-01-012026-01-0175292
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCTEMPE, AZ2021-04-202025-04-0175292
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCWARRENDALE, PA2021-04-202025-04-0123041
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCWARRENDALE, PA2026-01-012026-01-0123041
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCMEMPHIS, TN2021-04-202025-04-0145979
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCMEMPHIS, TN2026-01-012026-01-0145979
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.NEWARK, DE2021-04-202025-04-0198337
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.NEWARK, DE2026-01-012026-01-0198337
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.ORLANDO, FL2026-01-012026-01-0139194
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.ORLANDO, FL2021-04-202025-04-0139194
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.INDIANAPOLIS, IN2021-04-202023-05-3151763
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2026-01-012026-01-01133193
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2023-07-012025-04-01133193
AMBER ENTERPRISES, INCCHICAGO, IL2021-06-072025-04-0193786
AMBER ENTERPRISES, INCOMAHA, NE2026-01-012026-01-0193212
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.QUINCY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160949
BOND DRUG COMPANY OF ILLINOIS, L.L.C.QUINCY, IL2021-04-202025-04-0160949
CAREMARK FLORIDA SPECIALTY PHARMACY LLCTAMPA, FL2021-04-202025-04-0141487
CAREMARK FLORIDA SPECIALTY PHARMACY LLCTAMPA, FL2026-01-012026-01-0141487
CAREMARK ILLINOIS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLMOUNT PROSPECT, IL2026-01-012026-01-0159113
CAREMARK ILLINOIS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLMOUNT PROSPECT, IL2021-04-202025-04-0159113
CAREMARK KANSAS SPECIALTY PHARMACYLENEXA, KS2026-01-012026-01-0162899
CAREMARK KANSAS SPECIALTY PHARMACYLENEXA, KS2021-04-202025-04-0162899
CAREMARK MASSACHUSETTS SPECIALTY PHARMACMILFORD, MA2021-04-202025-04-0113653
CAREMARK MASSACHUSETTS SPECIALTY PHARMACMILFORD, MA2026-01-012026-01-0113653
CAREMARK MICHIGAN SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLTROY, MI2021-04-202025-04-0153118
CAREMARK MICHIGAN SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLTROY, MI2026-01-012026-01-0153118
CAREMARK NEW JERSEY SPECIALTY PHCY, LLCFAIRFIELD, NJ2021-04-202025-04-0116293
CAREMARK NEW JERSEY SPECIALTY PHCY, LLCFAIRFIELD, NJ2026-01-012026-01-0116293
CAREMARK NORTH CAROLINA SPECIALTY PHARMARALEIGH, NC2021-04-202025-04-0131787
CAREMARK NORTH CAROLINA SPECIALTY PHARMARALEIGH, NC2026-01-012026-01-0131787
CAREMARK TENNESSEE SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LBARTLETT, TN2021-04-202025-04-0145962
CAREMARK TENNESSEE SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LBARTLETT, TN2026-01-012026-01-0145962
CAREMARK, L.L.C.REDLANDS, CA2021-04-202025-04-01612
CAREMARK, L.L.C.REDLANDS, CA2026-01-012026-01-01612
CAREMARK, L.L.C.LAS VEGAS, NV2021-04-202025-04-01125644
CAREMARK, L.L.C.LAS VEGAS, NV2026-01-012026-01-01125644
CLARK COUNTY PHARMACYKAHOKA, MO2023-10-012025-04-0161796
CLARK COUNTY PHARMACYKAHOKA, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161796
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 375PALMYRA, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161800
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 375PALMYRA, MO2021-07-212025-04-0161800
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 392VANDALIA, MO2026-01-012026-01-0189908
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 392VANDALIA, MO2021-07-212025-04-0189908
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 397BOWLING GREEN, MO2026-01-012026-01-0192905
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 397BOWLING GREEN, MO2021-07-212025-04-0192905
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 409CANTON, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161793
COUNTY MARKET PHARMACY 409CANTON, MO2021-07-212025-04-0161793
CVS CAREMARKWILKES BARRE, PA2021-04-202025-04-0125050
CVS CAREMARKWILKES BARRE, PA2026-01-012026-01-0125050
CVS CAREMARK ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY PHARMACMT PROSPECT, IL2021-04-202025-04-0159114
CVS CAREMARK ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY PHARMACMT PROSPECT, IL2026-01-012026-01-0159114
CVS/SPECIALTY OR CARELONRX SPECIALTY PHAFLOWER MOUND, TX2026-01-012026-01-01111796
CVS/SPECIALTY OR CARELONRX SPECIALTY PHAFLOWER MOUND, TX2021-04-202025-04-01111796
CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICES, LLCFRISCO, TX2026-01-012026-01-01110069
CYSTIC FIBROSIS SERVICES, LLCFRISCO, TX2021-08-192025-04-01110069
DIPLOMAT SPECIALTY PHARMACYFLINT, MI2021-04-202023-04-283901
ESI MAIL PHARMACY SERVICETEMPE, AZ2026-01-012026-01-0175670
ESI MAIL PHARMACY SERVICETEMPE, AZ2021-04-202025-04-0175670
EXPRESS SCRIPTSSAINT LOUIS, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161609
EXPRESS SCRIPTSSAINT LOUIS, MO2021-04-202025-04-0161609
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2026-01-012026-01-0190880
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2021-04-202025-04-0190880
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.BURLINGTON, NJ2026-01-012026-01-0192471
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.BURLINGTON, NJ2021-04-202025-04-0192471
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCLAWRENCEVILLE, GA2026-01-012026-01-01100649
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCLAWRENCEVILLE, GA2025-01-012025-04-01100649
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCAURORA, IL2026-01-012026-01-01135699
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCAURORA, IL2025-01-012025-04-01135699
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCBELLEVILLE, IL2026-01-012026-01-01122246
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCBELLEVILLE, IL2025-01-012025-04-01122246
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCGALESBURG, IL2026-01-012026-01-01125620
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCGALESBURG, IL2025-01-012025-04-01125620
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCMCHENRY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0190743
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCMCHENRY, IL2025-01-012025-04-0190743
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCHANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-01118667
GENOA HEALTHCARE LLCHANNIBAL, MO2025-01-012025-04-01118667
GRAND PHARMACYHANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-01120573
GRAND PHARMACYHANNIBAL, MO2023-10-012025-04-01120573
GRAND PHARMACY RALLS COUNTYCENTER, MO2026-01-012026-01-01130944
GRAND PHARMACY RALLS COUNTYCENTER, MO2023-10-012025-04-01130944
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.MACOMB, IL2024-01-012025-04-0160534
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.MACOMB, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160534
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.QUINCY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160952
HIGHLAND PARK CVS, L.L.C.QUINCY, IL2021-04-202025-04-0160952
HY-VEE CLINIC PHARMACY #1324HAMILTON, IL2021-06-162023-07-0360969
HY-VEE INCQUINCY, IL2021-06-162025-04-0160953
HY-VEE INCQUINCY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160953
HY-VEE PHARMACYKEOKUK, IA2021-06-162025-04-0155940
HY-VEE PHARMACYKEOKUK, IA2026-01-012026-01-0155940
HY-VEE PHARMACYMACOMB, IL2021-06-162025-04-0160537
HY-VEE PHARMACYMACOMB, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160537
HY-VEE PHARMACY (1533)QUINCY, IL2021-06-162025-04-0160954
HY-VEE PHARMACY (1533)QUINCY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160954
HY-VEE PHARMACY FULFILLMENT CENTER 4016DES MOINES, IA2024-07-012024-04-0190099
HY-VEE PHARMACY SOLUTIONSOMAHA, NE2021-06-072025-04-0193213
HY-VEE PHARMACY SOLUTIONSOMAHA, NE2026-01-012026-01-0193213
HY-VEE, INC.DES MOINES, IA2026-01-012026-01-01127244
HY-VEE, INC.DES MOINES, IA2024-07-012025-04-01127244
HY-VEE, INC.DES MOINES, IA2021-06-162024-04-01127245
JOHNSTON DRUGCLARENCE, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161794
JOHNSTON DRUGCLARENCE, MO2025-01-012025-04-0161794
MAXWELL PHARMACY, INC.HANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161790
MAXWELL PHARMACY, INC.HANNIBAL, MO2025-01-012025-04-0161790
MISSOURI CVS PHARMACY, L.L.C.HANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-0191585
MISSOURI CVS PHARMACY, L.L.C.HANNIBAL, MO2021-04-202025-04-0191585
NIEMANN FOODS INCPITTSFIELD, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160975
NIEMANN FOODS INCPITTSFIELD, IL2021-07-212025-04-0160975
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCMESA, AZ2024-07-012025-04-01137427
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCMESA, AZ2026-01-012026-01-01137427
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCFLINT, MI2022-04-062025-04-01132743
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCFLINT, MI2026-01-012026-01-01132743
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCCHARLOTTE, NC2026-01-012026-01-01129323
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCCHARLOTTE, NC2025-01-012025-04-01129323
OPTUM PHARMACY 702, LLCJEFFERSONVILLE, IN2026-01-012026-01-0190281
OPTUM PHARMACY 702, LLCJEFFERSONVILLE, IN2021-04-202025-04-0190281
OPTUM PHARMACY 704, INC.SAN ANTONIO, TX2026-01-012026-01-0171775
OPTUM PHARMACY 704, INC.SAN ANTONIO, TX2025-01-012025-04-0171775
OPTUM PHARMACY 705, LLCLENEXA, KS2021-04-202021-05-2162887
OPTUM PHARMACY 705, LLCFRANKLIN, TN2026-01-012026-01-0144765
OPTUM PHARMACY 705, LLCFRANKLIN, TN2021-04-202025-04-0144765
OPTUM PHARMACY 801, INC.PHOENIX, AZ2026-01-012026-01-01119478
OPTUM PHARMACY 801, INC.PHOENIX, AZ2021-04-202025-04-01119478
OPTUMRXCARLSBAD, CA2021-04-202022-05-1379548
OPTUMRXOVERLAND PARK, KS2026-01-012026-01-0162851
OPTUMRXOVERLAND PARK, KS2021-04-202025-04-0162851
PRIME THERAPEUTICS SPECIALTY PHARMACY LLORLANDO, FL2021-08-192022-10-0139182
PROCARE PHARMACY DIRECT, L.L.C.MONROEVILLE, PA2026-01-012026-01-012289
PROCARE PHARMACY DIRECT, L.L.C.MONROEVILLE, PA2021-04-202025-04-012289
PROCARE PHARMACY, L.L.C.BIRMINGHAM, AL2026-01-012026-01-0143566
PROCARE PHARMACY, L.L.C.BIRMINGHAM, AL2021-04-202025-04-0143566
PROCARE PHARMACY, L.L.C.HONOLULU, HI2021-04-202025-04-011280
PROCARE PHARMACY, L.L.C.COLUMBIA, SC2026-01-012026-01-0134053
PROCARE PHARMACY, L.L.C.COLUMBIA, SC2021-04-202025-04-0134053
SCOTLAND COUNTY PHARMACYMEMPHIS, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161817
SCOTLAND COUNTY PHARMACYMEMPHIS, MO2023-10-012025-04-0161817
SINA DRUG LLCWOODRIDGE, IL2021-06-072025-04-01123044
SINA DRUG LLCWOODRIDGE, IL2026-01-012026-01-01123044
SINA DRUG LLCLOUISVILLE, KY2021-06-072025-04-0192134
SINA DRUG LLCLOUISVILLE, KY2026-01-012026-01-0192134
SINA DRUG LLCNEW HYDE PARK, NY2021-06-072025-04-014147
SINA DRUG LLCNEW HYDE PARK, NY2026-01-012026-01-014147
WAL-MART CENTRAL FILL 10-2670SPRING, TX2021-04-202025-04-0170688
WAL-MART CENTRAL FILL 10-2670SPRING, TX2026-01-012026-01-0170688
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0189KIRKSVILLE, MO2023-04-012025-04-016699
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0189KIRKSVILLE, MO2026-01-012026-01-016699
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0609HANNIBAL, MO2021-04-202025-04-0161789
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0609HANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161789
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0784MOUNT PLEASANT, IA2023-04-012025-04-0111139
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-0784MOUNT PLEASANT, IA2026-01-012026-01-0111139
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1431KEOKUK, IA2023-04-012025-04-0155941
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1431KEOKUK, IA2026-01-012026-01-0155941
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1454QUINCY, IL2021-04-202025-04-0160960
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-1454QUINCY, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160960
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5997ORLANDO, FL2021-04-202025-04-0139270
WAL-MART PHARMACY 10-5997ORLANDO, FL2026-01-012026-01-0139270
WALGREEN CO.FORT MADISON, IA2023-04-012025-04-016295
WALGREEN CO.FORT MADISON, IA2026-01-012026-01-016295
WALGREEN CO.KEOKUK, IA2023-04-012025-04-016162
WALGREEN CO.KEOKUK, IA2026-01-012026-01-016162
WALGREEN CO.SPRINGFIELD, IL2026-01-012026-01-0110473
WALGREEN CO.SPRINGFIELD, IL2022-10-012025-04-0110473
WALGREEN CO.SPRINGFIELD, IL2026-01-012026-01-01119203
WALGREEN CO.SPRINGFIELD, IL2022-10-012025-04-01119203
WALGREEN CO.HANNIBAL, MO2021-04-202025-04-0161788
WALGREEN CO.HANNIBAL, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161788
WALGREEN CO.SAINT LOUIS, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161445
WALGREEN CO.SAINT LOUIS, MO2022-10-012025-04-0161445
WALGREEN CO.SAINT LOUIS, MO2026-01-012026-01-0161462
WALGREEN CO.SAINT LOUIS, MO2022-10-012025-04-0161462
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCCANTON, MI2026-01-012026-01-014981
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCCANTON, MI2021-08-192025-04-014981
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA2026-01-012026-01-014953
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCPITTSBURGH, PA2021-08-192025-04-014953
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCFRISCO, TX2026-01-012026-01-014980
WALGREENS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLCFRISCO, TX2021-08-192025-04-014980
WALMART PHARMACY 10-5169ROGERS, AR2023-04-012025-04-0166076
WALMART PHARMACY 10-5169ROGERS, AR2026-01-012026-01-0166076
WEAR DRUGCARTHAGE, IL2026-01-012026-01-0160966
WEAR DRUGCARTHAGE, IL2025-04-012025-04-0160966
Walgreen COBolingbrook, IL2026-01-012026-01-01136147
Walmart Pharmacy 10-7611Plainfield, IN2024-01-012025-04-01140224
Walmart Pharmacy 10-7611Plainfield, IN2026-01-012026-01-01140224

Click a Pharmacy ID to see every other 340B entity using that same pharmacy.

About this data

The 340B Drug Pricing Program (Public Health Service Act §340B) requires drug manufacturers to sell outpatient drugs to enrolled "covered entities" — disproportionate-share hospitals, federally qualified health centers, and specialized clinics — at significant discounts. Covered entities increasingly contract with third-party "contract pharmacies" to dispense these drugs, a practice that has grown explosively and drawn scrutiny over how the discounts are used. This page mirrors HRSA's Office of Pharmacy Affairs (OPAIS) public registry.

Source: HRSA OPAIS. License: CC0 1.0. Snapshot 2026-06-25.