Federal Data Hub › HRSA 340B · JSON

SSM HEALTH ST AGNES HOSPITAL - FOND DU LAC

340B ID SCH520088-00

ParticipatingSole Community Hospital

SSM HEALTH ST AGNES HOSPITAL - FOND DU LAC is a Sole Community Hospital enrolled in the federal 340B Drug Pricing Program in FOND DU LAC, WI. The program lets qualifying providers buy outpatient drugs at deep federal discounts. This entity reports 45 contract-pharmacy arrangement(s) (38 currently active) — the third-party pharmacies that dispense its 340B-discounted drugs.

Contract pharmacies (45)

PharmacyLocationBeginTerminatedPharmacy ID
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCTEMPE, AZ2024-01-012026-07-0175292
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCWARRENDALE, PA2024-01-012026-07-0123041
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP INCMEMPHIS, TN2024-01-012026-07-0145979
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.NEWARK, DE2024-01-012026-07-0198337
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.ORLANDO, FL2024-01-012026-07-0139194
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.INDIANAPOLIS, IN2024-01-012024-10-0151763
ACCREDO HEALTH GROUP, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2024-01-012026-07-01133193
AGNESIAN HEALTHCARE INC.FOND DU LAC, WI2024-01-012025-01-011815
AGNESIAN HEALTHCARE INC.FOND DU LAC, WI2024-01-012025-01-011817
AGNESIAN HEALTHCARE INC.FOND DU LAC, WI2024-01-012025-01-011813
AGNESIAN HEALTHCARE INC.FOND DU LAC, WI2024-01-012025-01-0198666
AGNESIAN HEALTHCARE INC.WAUPUN, WI2024-01-012025-01-012204
CAREMARK ILLINOIS SPECIALTY PHARMACY, LLMOUNT PROSPECT, IL2025-04-012026-07-0159113
CAREMARK KANSAS SPECIALTY PHARMACYLENEXA, KS2025-04-012026-07-0162899
CVS CAREMARKWILKES BARRE, PA2024-01-012026-07-0125050
CVS CAREMARK ADVANCED TECHNOLOGY PHARMACMT PROSPECT, IL2024-01-012026-07-0159114
ESI MAIL PHARMACY SERVICETEMPE, AZ2024-01-012026-07-0175670
EXPRESS SCRIPTSSAINT LOUIS, MO2024-01-012026-07-0161609
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.WHITESTOWN, IN2024-01-012026-07-0190880
EXPRESS SCRIPTS PHARMACY, INC.BURLINGTON, NJ2024-01-012026-07-0192471
MAH PHARMACY LLCFAIRFIELD, OH2026-01-012026-07-01147544
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCMESA, AZ2024-04-012026-07-01137427
OPTUM PHARMACY 701, LLCFLINT, MI2024-01-012026-07-01132743
OPTUM PHARMACY 702, LLCJEFFERSONVILLE, IN2023-10-012026-07-0190281
OPTUM PHARMACY 705, LLCBIRMINGHAM, AL2024-01-012026-07-0143586
OPTUM PHARMACY 705, LLCCOLUMBUS, MS2024-01-012026-07-0147138
OPTUM PHARMACY 707, INCIRWINDALE, CA2025-01-012026-07-0198873
OPTUMRXOVERLAND PARK, KS2023-10-012026-07-0162851
PROCARE PHARMACY DIRECT, L.L.C.MONROEVILLE, PA2025-04-012026-07-012289
SSM HEALTH PHARMACYMADISON, WI2024-01-012026-07-01126981
SSM HEALTH PHARMACYMARKESAN, WI2024-01-012024-09-141814
SSM HEALTH SPECIALTY PHARMACYSAINT LOUIS, MO2024-01-012026-07-01135303
WALGREEN CO.BEAVER DAM, WI2023-10-012026-07-014533
WALGREEN CO.CHILTON, WI2023-10-012026-07-0156023
WALGREEN CO.FOND DU LAC, WI2023-10-012026-07-014526
WALGREEN CO.FOND DU LAC, WI2023-10-012026-07-014501
WALGREEN CO.FOND DU LAC, WI2023-10-012026-07-0193173
WALGREEN CO.HARTFORD, WI2023-10-012026-07-014505
WALGREEN CO.OSHKOSH, WI2023-10-012026-07-0156949
WALGREEN CO.RIPON, WI2023-10-012026-07-014530
WALGREEN CO.WAUPUN, WI2023-10-012026-07-0156558
WALGREEN CO.WAUWATOSA, WI2024-01-012026-07-01124536
WALGREEN CO.WEST BEND, WI2023-10-012026-07-014492
WISCONSIN CVS PHARMACY, L.L.C.FOND DU LAC, WI2024-01-012026-07-01101769
Walgreen COBolingbrook, IL2024-01-012026-07-01136147

Click a Pharmacy ID to see every other 340B entity using that same pharmacy.

About this data

The 340B Drug Pricing Program (Public Health Service Act §340B) requires drug manufacturers to sell outpatient drugs to enrolled "covered entities" — disproportionate-share hospitals, federally qualified health centers, and specialized clinics — at significant discounts. Covered entities increasingly contract with third-party "contract pharmacies" to dispense these drugs, a practice that has grown explosively and drawn scrutiny over how the discounts are used. This page mirrors HRSA's Office of Pharmacy Affairs (OPAIS) public registry.

Source: HRSA OPAIS. License: CC0 1.0. Snapshot 2026-06-25.